Skip to main content

Parcel · Map B0025450

Parcel Map B0025450

Owner: BOTHROYD IRREVOCABLE CHILDREN'S TRUST; BOTHROYD ROBERT D JR AND JAMES A TRS

Assessed value

$465,360

$359,380 bldg · $105,980 land

Acreage

Land use

RA80A

Year built

1986

Owner mailing

277 OLD BRANCH RD, THOMASTON, CT

Building

Year built
1986

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.