Skip to main content

Parcel · Map T0270400

439 SOUTH MAIN ST

Owner: PINBRO ASSOCIATES LLC

Assessed value

$141,260

$57,330 bldg · $83,930 land

Est. annual tax

$5,059

35.81 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

OTHER AUTO SALES/SERVICES

M1

Year built

Owner mailing

401 MCMAHON DR, THOMASTON, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on South Main St