Skip to main content

Parcel · Map T0264600

68 ELECTRIC AVE

Owner: THOMASTON CHORAL CLUB INC; C/O MARK MUELLER

Assessed value

$64,960

$29,890 bldg · $35,070 land

Est. annual tax

$2,326

35.81 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

FRATERNAL ORGANIZATIONS

M2

Year built

1900

Owner mailing

54 ORCHARD ST, TERRYVILLE, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
SOCIAL/FRATERNAL HALL
Year built
1900

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Electric Ave