Skip to main content

Parcel · Map D0062700

77 NORTH MAIN ST

Owner: KP REALTY LLC

Assessed value

$218,190

$173,320 bldg · $44,870 land

Est. annual tax

$7,813

35.81 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

MULTIPLE DWELLINGS ON LOT

RA15

Year built

1958

2,096 sqft

Owner mailing

86 GALE RD, HARWINTON, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
2-FAMILY
Year built
1958
Living area
2,096 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
ALUM/VINYL
Heat
CAPE · GAS

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 10, 2014

    Bk/Pg OPM-140021

    $210,000

More on North Main St