Skip to main content

Parcel · Map P0208600

341 RAILROAD ST

Owner: TREADWELL CORP

Assessed value

$964,390

$803,530 bldg · $160,860 land

Est. annual tax

$34,535

35.81 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

MANUFACTURING BUILDING

RA80

Year built

2012

Owner mailing

PO BOX 458, THOMASTON, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
OFFICE/WAREHOUSE
Year built
2012

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Railroad St