Skip to main content

Parcel · Map S0253900

27 RIVER ST

Owner: 27 RIVER ST LLC

Assessed value

$394,030

$283,990 bldg · $110,040 land

Est. annual tax

$14,110

35.81 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

WAREHOUSES

M2

Year built

2019

Owner mailing

310 CARTER RD, THOMASTON, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
WAREHOUSE
Year built
2019

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on River St